BIEŻĄCY TYDZIEŃ Z KALENDARZA WZJ

Kalendarz WZJ

Resetuj filtry
RokMiesiącDataMiejsceMiejsceWydarzenieKonkurencjaRangaUwagi
202401 styczeń2024.01.07Stajnia Góra 13Stajnia Góra 13EGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202401 styczeń2024.01.09BaborówkoBaborówkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202401 styczeń2024.01.14KJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoKJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202401 styczeń2024.01.19KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202401 styczeń2024.01.24GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202401 styczeń2024.01.26KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202401 styczeń2024.01.26-28JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202402 luty2024.02.02KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202402 luty2024.02.02-04JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202402 luty2024.02.03-04CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202402 luty2024.02.09KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202402 luty2024.02.09-11JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202402 luty2024.02.10K&K Psarki TeamPsarki TeamEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202402 luty2024.02.14GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202402 luty2024.02.16KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202402 luty2024.02.16-18JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202402 luty2024.02.17-18CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZT (HZODiM)PROPOZYCJE
202402 luty2024.02.21GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202402 luty2024.02.23-25JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202402 luty2024.02.23-25KJ WolicaKJ WolicaZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202402 luty2024.02.25Stajnia LiderStajnia LiderEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202402 luty2024.02.25Pony Jumping TeamPony Jumping TeamEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz 12:00
202402 luty2024.02.25Stajnia BaranówekStajnia BaranówekEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202403 marzec2024.03.01Stajnia SwadzimStajnia SwadzimEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | po godz. 14.00
202403 marzec2024.03.01-03JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202403 marzec2024.03.02Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZTPROPOZYCJE
202403 marzec2024.03.08KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202403 marzec2024.03.09Klub Jeździecki Grodno - DwórKlub Jeździecki Grodno - DwórEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202403 marzec2024.03.08-10JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202403 marzec2024.03.09-10CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202403 marzec2024.03.15-17JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202403 marzec2024.03.15-17KJ WolicaKJ WolicaZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202403 marzec2024.03.16Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZTPROPOZYCJE
202403 marzec2024.03.16KJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoKJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR
202403 marzec2024.03.17Harmony Farm - Ośrodek JeździeckiHarmony Farm - Ośrodek JeździeckiEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202403 marzec2024.03.17Stajnia BaranówekStajnia BaranówekEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202403 marzec2024.03.20GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202403 marzec2024.03.22KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202403 marzec2024.03.22-24JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202403 marzec2024.03.23-24CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202404 kwiecień2024.04.05-07JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHAMP + HZRPROPOZYCJE ZR
PROPOZYCJE HAMP
202404 kwiecień2024.04.06-07CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202404 kwiecień2024.04.12KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202404 kwiecień2024.04.13-14KorpysyKorpysyZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202404 kwiecień2024.04.14JUKS Gold Team, MieczewoJUKS Gold Team, MieczewoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202404 kwiecień2024.04.17GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202404 kwiecień2024.04.19-21BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202404 kwiecień2024.04.20-21CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202404 kwiecień2024.04.20-21ŁopuchowoŁopuchowoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202404 kwiecień2024.04.21BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYWKKW (CDW)ZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202404 kwiecień2024.04.21KJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoKJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoZAWODYSKOKIZTPROPOZYCJE
202404 kwiecień2024.04.30-05.01OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZRPROPOZYCJE
202405 maj2024.05.03KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202405 maj2024.05.06Ośrodek Edukacji Jeździeckiej CzołowoOśrodek Edukacji Jeździeckiej CzołowoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202405 maj2024.05.10KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202405 maj2024.05.11Stajnia Huffero, LudomyStajnia Huffero, LudomyEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202405 maj2024.05.11KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 13.00
202405 maj2024.05.11RacotRacotEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202405 maj2024.05.12Oxer, ParuszkaKJ Oxer, ParuszkaZAWODYSKOKIZT
202405 maj2024.05.17-19RacotRacotZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202405 maj2024.05.18Rekreacja Konna, GrotnikiRekreacja Konna, GrotnikiEGZAMINOJKORGANIZATOR
202405 maj2024.05.18-19CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202405 maj2024.05.18-19Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTODWOŁANE
202405 maj2024.05.18-19KorpysyKorpysyZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202405 maj2024.05.22GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202405 maj2024.05.24-26OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZR (ZO)ZR ODWOŁANE
202405 maj2024.05.25HermanówHermanówZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202405 maj2024.05.25-26CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202405 maj2024.05.26Stajnia Borowianka Ostrów Wlkp.Stajnia Borowianka Ostrów Wlkp.ZAWODYSKOKIZT
202405 maj2024.05.26BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYPOWOŻENIEZTPROPOZYCJE
202406 czerwiec2024.06.01-02CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202406 czerwiec2024.06.01-02OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZRPROPOZYCJE
202406 czerwiec2024.06.01-02KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202406 czerwiec2024.06.01-02ŁopuchowoŁopuchowoZAWODYWOLTYŻERKAZR
202406 czerwiec2024.06.08-09BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202406 czerwiec2024.06.08-09BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202406 czerwiec2024.06.15-16OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZRPROPOZYCJE
202406 czerwiec2024.06.15-16CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202406 czerwiec2024.06.15-16RacotRacotZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZT
202406 czerwiec2024.06.16Łaciata StajniaŁaciata StajniaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202406 czerwiec2024.06.19GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202406 czerwiec2024.06.22KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 13.00
202406 czerwiec2024.06.22-23Konin - BłoniaKonin ZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202406 czerwiec2024.06.26GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202406 czerwiec2024.06.28-30OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZR (ZO)PROPOZYCJE
202406 czerwiec2024.06.28-30BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZR (ZODiM)
202406 czerwiec2024.06.29KJ Megal SkrzatuszKJ Megal SkrzatuszEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202406 czerwiec2024.06.29-30KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZT
202406 czerwiec2024.06.29-30RacotRacotZAWODYWKKWZR
202406 czerwiec2024.06.30BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYWKKW (CDW)ZR / ZT
202407 lipiec2024.07.04GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202407 lipiec2024.07.04KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17.00
202407 lipiec2024.07.06-07CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202407 lipiec2024.07.06-07Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTODWOŁANE
202407 lipiec2024.07.06-07KorpysyKorpysyZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202407 lipiec2024.07.06-07DamasławekDamasławekZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202407 lipiec2024.07.10GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202407 lipiec2024.07.11KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17.00
202407 lipiec2024.07.13-14BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202407 lipiec2024.07.13-14BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZT
202407 lipiec2024.07.13-14RacotRacotZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTODWOŁANE
202407 lipiec2024.07.17GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202407 lipiec2024.07.18KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17.00
202407 lipiec2024.07.19-21OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZR (ZO)
202407 lipiec2024.07.20-21CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202407 lipiec2024.07.20KJ Megal SkrzatuszKJ Megal SkrzatuszEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202407 lipiec2024.07.20-21RIO Grande KrosinkoRIO Grande KrosinkoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202407 lipiec2024.07.24GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202407 lipiec2024.07.25KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17.00
202407 lipiec2024.07.25-28OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZRBOSMA JEŹDZIECKIE MISTRZOSTWA WIELKOPOLSKI W SKOKACH PRZEZ PRZESZKODY (kat. Kucy, Juniorów, Dzieci, Seniorów i Open)
202407 lipiec2024.07.27-28DamasławekDamasławekZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTODWOŁANE
202407 lipiec2024.07.27-28Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTODWOŁANE
202407 lipiec2024.07.31GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202408 sierpień2024.08.01KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17.00
202408 sierpień2024.08.03-04OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZR
202408 sierpień2024.08.03-04KorpysyKorpysyZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202408 sierpień2024.08.07GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202408 sierpień2024.08.08KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17.00
202408 sierpień2024.08.09-10BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZT
202408 sierpień2024.08.10-11CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202408 sierpień2024.08.10-11Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTODWOŁANE
202408 sierpień2024.08.11Dziembówko – boiskoDziembówko – boiskoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTXXI WIELKA GALA JEŹDZIECKA W SKOKACH PRZEZ PRZESZKODY - KACZORY 2024
202408 sierpień2024.08.14GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202408 sierpień2024.08.15SzreniawaSzreniawaZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTODWOŁANE
202408 sierpień2024.08.15KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17.00
202408 sierpień2024.08.17-18OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZR
202408 sierpień2024.08.21GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202408 sierpień2024.08.21-22Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTODWOŁANE
202408 sierpień2024.08.24-25CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202408 sierpień2024.08.24-25BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202408 sierpień2024.08.24-25BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYWKKW (CDW)ZR / ZT
202408 sierpień2024.08.24-25RacotRacotZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZTMISTRZOSTWA WLKP
202408 sierpień2024.08.24-25Stajnia Boruja Kościelna 18Stajnia Boruja Kościelna 18ZAWODYPOWOŻENIEZTMISTRZOSTWA WLKP I ZIEMI LUBUSKIEJ
202408 sierpień2024.08.30-09.01OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZR (4l SCPMK)
202409 wrzesień2024.09.04GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202409 wrzesień2024.09.06-08OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZR
202409 wrzesień2024.09.06-08HermanówHermanówZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202409 wrzesień2024.09.07-08CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202409 wrzesień2024.09.08RIO Grande KrosinkoRIO Grande KrosinkoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZT
202409 wrzesień2024.09.14-15BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202409 wrzesień2023.09.15Stajnia Kaliński - LKJ KiekrzStajnia Kaliński - LKJ KiekrzZAWODYWOLTYŻERKAZR / ZT
202409 wrzesień2024.09.21KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 12.00
202409 wrzesień2024.09.21-22CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202409 wrzesień2024.09.22Oxer, ParuszkaKJ Oxer, ParuszkaZAWODYSKOKIZT
202409 wrzesień2024.09.28-29CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202409 wrzesień2024.09.28-29KorpysyKorpysyZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202410 październik2024.10.04-06JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202410 październik2024.10.04-06Stajnia Idmar, KrajkowoKrajkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202410 październik2024.10.05-06BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZT
202410 październik2024.10.05-06Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZT
202410 październik2024.10.09GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202410 październik2024.10.11-13JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202410 październik2024.10.11-13Stajnia Idmar, KrajkowoKrajkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202410 październik2024.10.12-13CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZT
202410 październik2024.10.18-20JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202410 październik2024.10.18-20Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZR (HZODiM)
202410 październik2024.10.18-20Stajnia Idmar, KrajkowoKrajkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202410 październik2024.10.20KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 16.00
202410 październik2024.10.25-27JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202410 październik2024.10.25-27KJ WolicaKJ WolicaZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202410 październik2024.10.25-27Stajnia Idmar, KrajkowoKrajkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202410 październik2024.10.26-27CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZT
202411 listopad2024.11.08-10JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202411 listopad2024.11.08-10Stajnia Idmar, KrajkowoKrajkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202411 listopad2024.11.09-10Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZT
202411 listopad2024.11.09-10CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZT
202411 listopad2024.11.15-17JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202411 listopad2024.11.15-17Stajnia Idmar, KrajkowoKrajkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202411 listopad2024.11.20GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202411 listopad2024.11.20KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 18.00
202411 listopad2024.11.22-24JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202411 listopad2024.11.22-24KJ WolicaKJ WolicaZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202411 listopad2024.11.22-24Stajnia Idmar, KrajkowoKrajkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202411 listopad2024.11.23-24CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZT
202411 listopad2024.11.29-12.01JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202411 listopad2024.11.30-12.01Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZT
202411 listopad2024.11.29-12.01Stajnia Idmar, KrajkowoKrajkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202412 grudzień2024.12.01KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 16.00
202412 grudzień2023.12.04-08Poznań MTPPoznań MTPZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202412 grudzień2024.12.06-08Stajnia Idmar, KrajkowoKrajkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZRODWOŁANE
202412 grudzień2024.12.13-15CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZT
202412 grudzień2024.12.13-15JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202412 grudzień2024.12.13-15Stajnia Idmar, KrajkowoKrajkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202412 grudzień2024.12.18GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202412 grudzień2024.12.21-22Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZT