BIEŻĄCY TYDZIEŃ Z KALENDARZA WZJ

RokMiesiącDataMiejsceMiejsceWydarzenieKonkurencjaRangaUwagi
202401 styczeń2024.01.07Stajnia Góra 13Stajnia Góra 13EGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202401 styczeń2024.01.09BaborówkoBaborówkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202401 styczeń2024.01.14KJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoKJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202401 styczeń2024.01.19KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202401 styczeń2024.01.24GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202401 styczeń2024.01.26KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202401 styczeń2024.01.26-28JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202402 luty2024.02.02KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202402 luty2024.02.02-04JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202402 luty2024.02.03-04CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202402 luty2024.02.09KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202402 luty2024.02.09-11JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202402 luty2024.02.10K&K Psarki TeamPsarki TeamEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202402 luty2024.02.14GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202402 luty2024.02.16KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202402 luty2024.02.16-18JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202402 luty2024.02.17-18CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZT (HZODiM)PROPOZYCJE
202402 luty2024.02.21GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202402 luty2024.02.23-25JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202402 luty2024.02.23-25KJ WolicaKJ WolicaZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202402 luty2024.02.25Stajnia LiderStajnia LiderEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202402 luty2024.02.25Pony Jumping TeamPony Jumping TeamEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz 12:00
202402 luty2024.02.25Stajnia BaranówekStajnia BaranówekEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202403 marzec2024.03.01Stajnia SwadzimStajnia SwadzimEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | po godz. 14.00
202403 marzec2024.03.01-03JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202403 marzec2024.03.02Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZTPROPOZYCJE
202403 marzec2024.03.08KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202403 marzec2024.03.09Klub Jeździecki Grodno - DwórKlub Jeździecki Grodno - DwórEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202403 marzec2024.03.08-10JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202403 marzec2024.03.09-10CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202403 marzec2024.03.15-17JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202403 marzec2024.03.15-17KJ WolicaKJ WolicaZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202403 marzec2024.03.16Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZTPROPOZYCJE
202403 marzec2024.03.16KJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoKJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR
202403 marzec2024.03.17Harmony Farm - Ośrodek JeździeckiHarmony Farm - Ośrodek JeździeckiEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202403 marzec2024.03.17Stajnia BaranówekStajnia BaranówekEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202403 marzec2024.03.20GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202403 marzec2024.03.22KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202403 marzec2024.03.22-24JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202403 marzec2024.03.23-24CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202404 kwiecień2024.04.05-07JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHAMP + HZRPROPOZYCJE ZR
PROPOZYCJE HAMP
202404 kwiecień2024.04.06-07CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202404 kwiecień2024.04.12KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202404 kwiecień2024.04.13-14KorpysyKorpysyZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202404 kwiecień2024.04.14JUKS Gold Team, MieczewoJUKS Gold Team, MieczewoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202404 kwiecień2024.04.17GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202404 kwiecień2024.04.19-21BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202404 kwiecień2024.04.20-21CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202404 kwiecień2024.04.20-21ŁopuchowoŁopuchowoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202404 kwiecień2024.04.21BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYWKKW (CDW)ZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202404 kwiecień2024.04.21KJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoKJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoZAWODYSKOKIZTPROPOZYCJE
202404 kwiecień2024.04.30-05.01OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZRPROPOZYCJE
202405 maj2024.05.03KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202405 maj2024.05.06Ośrodek Edukacji Jeździeckiej CzołowoOśrodek Edukacji Jeździeckiej CzołowoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202405 maj2024.05.10KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202405 maj2024.05.11Stajnia Huffero, LudomyStajnia Huffero, LudomyEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202405 maj2024.05.11KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 13.00
202405 maj2024.05.11RacotRacotEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202405 maj2024.05.12Oxer, ParuszkaKJ Oxer, ParuszkaZAWODYSKOKIZT
202405 maj2024.05.17-19RacotRacotZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202405 maj2024.05.18Rekreacja Konna, GrotnikiRekreacja Konna, GrotnikiEGZAMINOJKORGANIZATOR
202405 maj2024.05.18-19CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202405 maj2024.05.18-19Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTODWOŁANE
202405 maj2024.05.18-19KorpysyKorpysyZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202405 maj2024.05.22GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202405 maj2024.05.24-26OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZR (ZO)ZR ODWOŁANE
202405 maj2024.05.25HermanówHermanówZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202405 maj2024.05.25-26CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202405 maj2024.05.26Stajnia Borowianka Ostrów Wlkp.Stajnia Borowianka Ostrów Wlkp.ZAWODYSKOKIZT
202405 maj2024.05.26BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYPOWOŻENIEZTPROPOZYCJE
202406 czerwiec2024.06.01-02CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202406 czerwiec2024.06.01-02OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZRPROPOZYCJE
202406 czerwiec2024.06.01-02KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202406 czerwiec2024.06.01-02ŁopuchowoŁopuchowoZAWODYWOLTYŻERKAZR
202406 czerwiec2024.06.08-09BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202406 czerwiec2024.06.08-09BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202406 czerwiec2024.06.15-16OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZRPROPOZYCJE
202406 czerwiec2024.06.15-16CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202406 czerwiec2024.06.15-16RacotRacotZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZT
202406 czerwiec2024.06.16Łaciata StajniaŁaciata StajniaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202406 czerwiec2024.06.19GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202406 czerwiec2024.06.22KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 13.00
202406 czerwiec2024.06.22-23Konin - BłoniaKonin ZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202406 czerwiec2024.06.26GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202406 czerwiec2024.06.28-30OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZR (ZO)PROPOZYCJE
202406 czerwiec2024.06.28-30BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZR (ZODiM)
202406 czerwiec2024.06.29KJ Megal SkrzatuszKJ Megal SkrzatuszEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202406 czerwiec2024.06.29-30KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZT
202406 czerwiec2024.06.29-30RacotRacotZAWODYWKKWZR
202406 czerwiec2024.06.30BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYWKKW (CDW)ZR / ZT
202407 lipiec2024.07.04GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202407 lipiec2024.07.04KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17.00
202407 lipiec2024.07.06-07CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202407 lipiec2024.07.06-07Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTODWOŁANE
202407 lipiec2024.07.06-07KorpysyKorpysyZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202407 lipiec2024.07.06-07DamasławekDamasławekZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202407 lipiec2024.07.10GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202407 lipiec2024.07.11KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17.00
202407 lipiec2024.07.13-14BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202407 lipiec2024.07.13-14BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZT
202407 lipiec2024.07.13-14RacotRacotZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTODWOŁANE
202407 lipiec2024.07.17GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202407 lipiec2024.07.18KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17.00
202407 lipiec2024.07.19-21OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZR (ZO)
202407 lipiec2024.07.20-21CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202407 lipiec2024.07.20KJ Megal SkrzatuszKJ Megal SkrzatuszEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202407 lipiec2024.07.20-21RIO Grande KrosinkoRIO Grande KrosinkoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202407 lipiec2024.07.24GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202407 lipiec2024.07.25KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17.00
202407 lipiec2024.07.25-28OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZRBOSMA JEŹDZIECKIE MISTRZOSTWA WIELKOPOLSKI W SKOKACH PRZEZ PRZESZKODY (kat. Kucy, Juniorów, Dzieci, Seniorów i Open)
202407 lipiec2024.07.27-28DamasławekDamasławekZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTODWOŁANE
202407 lipiec2024.07.27-28Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTODWOŁANE
202407 lipiec2024.07.31GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202408 sierpień2024.08.01KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17.00
202408 sierpień2024.08.03-04OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZR
202408 sierpień2024.08.03-04KorpysyKorpysyZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202408 sierpień2024.08.07GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202408 sierpień2024.08.08KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17.00
202408 sierpień2024.08.09-10BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZT
202408 sierpień2024.08.10-11CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202408 sierpień2024.08.10-11Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTODWOŁANE
202408 sierpień2024.08.11Dziembówko – boiskoDziembówko – boiskoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTXXI WIELKA GALA JEŹDZIECKA W SKOKACH PRZEZ PRZESZKODY - KACZORY 2024
202408 sierpień2024.08.14GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202408 sierpień2024.08.15SzreniawaSzreniawaZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTODWOŁANE
202408 sierpień2024.08.15KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17.00
202408 sierpień2024.08.17-18OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZR
202408 sierpień2024.08.21GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202408 sierpień2024.08.21-22Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTODWOŁANE
202408 sierpień2024.08.24-25CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202408 sierpień2024.08.24-25BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202408 sierpień2024.08.24-25BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYWKKW (CDW)ZR / ZT
202408 sierpień2024.08.24-25RacotRacotZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZTMISTRZOSTWA WLKP
202408 sierpień2024.08.24-25Stajnia Boruja Kościelna 18Stajnia Boruja Kościelna 18ZAWODYPOWOŻENIEZTMISTRZOSTWA WLKP I ZIEMI LUBUSKIEJ
202408 sierpień2024.08.30-09.01OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZR (4l SCPMK)
202409 wrzesień2024.09.04GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202409 wrzesień2024.09.06-08OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZR
202409 wrzesień2024.09.06-08HermanówHermanówZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202409 wrzesień2024.09.07-08CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202409 wrzesień2024.09.08RIO Grande KrosinkoRIO Grande KrosinkoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZT
202409 wrzesień2024.09.14-15BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202409 wrzesień2023.09.15Stajnia Kaliński - LKJ KiekrzStajnia Kaliński - LKJ KiekrzZAWODYWOLTYŻERKAZR / ZT
202409 wrzesień2024.09.21KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 12.00
202409 wrzesień2024.09.21-22CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202409 wrzesień2024.09.22Oxer, ParuszkaKJ Oxer, ParuszkaZAWODYSKOKIZT
202409 wrzesień2024.09.28-29CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202409 wrzesień2024.09.28-29KorpysyKorpysyZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT
202410 październik2024.10.04-06JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202410 październik2024.10.04-06Stajnia Idmar, KrajkowoKrajkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202410 październik2024.10.05-06BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZT
202410 październik2024.10.05-06Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZT
202410 październik2024.10.09GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202410 październik2024.10.11-13JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202410 październik2024.10.11-13Stajnia Idmar, KrajkowoKrajkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202410 październik2024.10.12-13CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZT
202410 październik2024.10.18-20JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202410 październik2024.10.18-20Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZR (HZODiM)
202410 październik2024.10.18-20Stajnia Idmar, KrajkowoKrajkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202410 październik2024.10.20KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 16.00
202410 październik2024.10.25-27JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202410 październik2024.10.25-27KJ WolicaKJ WolicaZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202410 październik2024.10.25-27Stajnia Idmar, KrajkowoKrajkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202410 październik2024.10.26-27CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZT
202411 listopad2024.11.08-10JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202411 listopad2024.11.08-10Stajnia Idmar, KrajkowoKrajkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202411 listopad2024.11.09-10Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZT
202411 listopad2024.11.09-10CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZT
202411 listopad2024.11.15-17JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202411 listopad2024.11.15-17Stajnia Idmar, KrajkowoKrajkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202411 listopad2024.11.20GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202411 listopad2024.11.20KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 18.00
202411 listopad2024.11.22-24JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202411 listopad2024.11.22-24KJ WolicaKJ WolicaZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202411 listopad2024.11.22-24Stajnia Idmar, KrajkowoKrajkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202411 listopad2024.11.23-24CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZT
202411 listopad2024.11.29-12.01JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202411 listopad2024.11.30-12.01Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZT
202411 listopad2024.11.29-12.01Stajnia Idmar, KrajkowoKrajkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202412 grudzień2024.12.01KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 16.00
202412 grudzień2023.12.04-08Poznań MTPPoznań MTPZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202412 grudzień2024.12.06-08Stajnia Idmar, KrajkowoKrajkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZRODWOŁANE
202412 grudzień2024.12.13-15CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZT
202412 grudzień2024.12.13-15JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202412 grudzień2024.12.13-15Stajnia Idmar, KrajkowoKrajkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR
202412 grudzień2024.12.18GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202412 grudzień2024.12.21-22Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZT

Kalendarz WZJ

Resetuj filtry
RokMiesiącDataMiejsceMiejsceWydarzenieKonkurencjaRangaUwagi
202301 styczeń2023.01.11GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202301 styczeń2023.01.15GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR | godz. 15.00
202301 styczeń2023.01.21Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZTPROPOZYCJE
202301 styczeń2023.01.21ŁopuchowoŁopuchowoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEHZTPROPOZYCJE
202301 styczeń2023.01.27KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJ, OJKORGANIZATOR
202301 styczeń2023.01.27-29JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202302 luty2023.02.01GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202302 luty2023.02.03KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJ, OJKORGANIZATOR
202302 luty2023.02.03KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202302 luty2023.02.03-05JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202302 luty2023.02.03-05CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202302 luty2023.02.08GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202302 luty2023.02.09GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202302 luty2023.02.10KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJ, OJKORGANIZATOR
202302 luty2023.02.10KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202302 luty2023.02.11Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZTPROPOZYCJE
202302 luty2023.02.10-12JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202302 luty2023.02.17KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJ, OJKORGANIZATOR
202302 luty2023.02.17-19JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202302 luty2023.02.18-19CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202302 luty2023.02.21ŁopuchowoŁopuchowoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEHZTPROPOZYCJE
202302 luty2023.02.24KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202302 luty2023.02.24-26KJ WolicaKJ WolicaZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202302 luty2023.02.24-26JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202302 luty2023.02.25Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202302 luty2023.02.26RIO Grande KrosinkoRIO Grande KrosinkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202303 marzec2023.03.03-05JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202303 marzec2023.03.05Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEHZTPROPOZYCJE | ODWOŁANE!!!
202303 marzec2023.03.10KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202303 marzec2023.03.10-12JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202303 marzec2023.03.11Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202303 marzec2023.03.11KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202303 marzec2023.03.11-12CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202303 marzec2023.03.16KJ Pony PoznańKJ Pony PoznańEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202303 marzec2023.03.17-19KJ WolicaKJ WolicaZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202303 marzec2023.03.22GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202303 marzec2023.03.24Stajnia SwadzimStajnia SwadzimEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17.00
202303 marzec2023.03.24KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR
202303 marzec2023.03.24-26JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202303 marzec2023.03.25Stajnia SwadzimStajnia SwadzimEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR | godz. 9.30
202303 marzec2023.03.25Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202303 marzec2023.03.25-26CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202303 marzec2023.03.26GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR | godz. 15.00
202303 marzec2023.03.27KJ Pony PoznańKJ Pony PoznańEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR | godz. 12.00
202303 marzec2023.03.31KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202303 marzec2023.03.31-04.02JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIZR / HAMPPROPOZYCJE ZR
PROPOZYCJE HAMP
202304 kwiecień2023.04.01KJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoKJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoZAWODYSKOKIZTPROPOZYCJE
202304 kwiecień2023.04.01-02CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202304 kwiecień2023.04.02RIO Grande KrosinkoRIO Grande KrosinkoEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR
202304 kwiecień2023.04.03KJ Pony PoznańKJ Pony PoznańEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR | godz. 11.00
202304 kwiecień2023.04.07Stajnia LiderStajnia LiderEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202304 kwiecień2023.04.14KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202304 kwiecień2023.04.14-16BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202304 kwiecień2023.04.15Poznań WolaPoznań WolaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202304 kwiecień2023.04.15KJ stajnia AnielinKJ stajnia AnielinZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZRPROPOZYCJE
202304 kwiecień2023.04.15-16KJ WolicaKJ WolicaZAWODYSKOKIHZTPROPOZYCJE
202304 kwiecień2023.04.15-16CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202304 kwiecień2023.04.16BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYWKKWZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202304 kwiecień2023.04.19GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202304 kwiecień2023.04.21KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR
202304 kwiecień2023.04.21Rekreacja Konna, GrotnikiRekreacja Konna, GrotnikiEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202304 kwiecień2023.04.22KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR| godz. 16.00
202304 kwiecień2023.04.22-23ŁopuchowoŁopuchowoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202304 kwiecień2023.04.23JUKS Gold Team, MieczewoJUKS Gold Team, MieczewoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202304 kwiecień2023.04.23Pony Jumping TeamPony Jumping TeamEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202304 kwiecień2023.04.23GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR | godz. 15.00
202304 kwiecień2023.04.29KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202304 kwiecień2023.04.30KJ stajnia AnielinKJ stajnia AnielinZAWODYSKOKIZRPROPOZYCJE
202305 maj2023.05.02-03OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZRPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202305 maj2023.05.03KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202305 maj2023.05.03Oxer, ParuszkaOxer, ParuszkaZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202305 maj2023.05.06-07CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202305 maj2023.05.07Stajnia u StasiaStajnia u StasiaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202305 maj2023.05.07MłodzikowoMłodzikowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTMISTRZOSTWA WLKP. ZRZESZENIA LZS
PROPOZYCJE
202305 maj2023.05.12KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202305 maj2023.05.13-14KorpysyKorpysyZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202305 maj2023.05.13-14OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZR13.05 - 1. KWALIFIKACJA WTR
PROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202305 maj2023.05.13-14Stajnia SwadzimStajnia SwadzimZAWODYWOLTYŻERKAZRPROPOZYCJE
FORMULARZ ZGŁOSZENIOWY
| ODWOŁANE!!!
202305 maj2023.05.16KJ Pony PoznańKJ Pony PoznańEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 11:00
202305 maj2023.05.19KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR
202305 maj2023.05.19-21RacotRacotZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202305 maj2023.05.20KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR| godz. 16.00
202305 maj2023.05.20-21CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZRPROPOZYCJE
202305 maj2023.05.21Stajnia Niwka, PuszczykowoStajnia Niwka, PuszczykowoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz 10:00
202305 maj2023.05.21KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR
202305 maj2023.05.21BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYPOWOŻENIEZTPROPOZYCJE
202305 maj2023.05.24GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202305 maj2023.05.26Stajnia DafinaStajnia DafinaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17:00
202305 maj2023.05.26KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202305 maj2023.05.26HermanówHermanówEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202305 maj2023.05.27KJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoKJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoZAWODYSKOKIZTPROPOZYCJE
202305 maj2023.05.27HermanówHermanówZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202305 maj2023.05.28Stajnia Leśnego DuszkaStajnia Leśnego DuszkaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202305 maj2023.05.28GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR | godz. 15.00
202305 maj2023.05.30Ranczo KołataRanczo KołataEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202306 czerwiec2023.06.03BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYWKKWZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202306 czerwiec2023.06.03Stajnia Borowianka Ostrów Wlkp.Stajnia Borowianka Ostrów Wlkp.ZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202306 czerwiec2023.06.03-04BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202306 czerwiec2023.06.03-04CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202306 czerwiec2023.06.03-04KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202306 czerwiec2023.06.04Łaciata StajniaŁaciata StajniaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202306 czerwiec2023.06.07GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202306 czerwiec2023.06.10-11KorpysyKorpysyZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202306 czerwiec2023.06.10-11RacotRacotZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202306 czerwiec2023.06.10-11CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYWOLTYŻERKAZRPROPOZYCJE
FORMULARZ ZGŁOSZENIOWY
202306 czerwiec2023.06.11GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR | godz. 15.00
202306 czerwiec2023.06.16KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202306 czerwiec2023.06.16Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia AdamusStowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia AdamusEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202306 czerwiec2023.06.16Stajnia Dzikich PólStajnia Dzikich PólEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202306 czerwiec2023.06.17KJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoKJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoZAWODYSKOKIZTPROPOZYCJE
202306 czerwiec2023.06.17Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIZTPROPOZYCJE
202306 czerwiec2023.06.17-18OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZRPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202306 czerwiec2023.06.17-18CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202306 czerwiec2023.06.17-18Konin - BłoniaKonin - BłoniaZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202306 czerwiec2023.06.22HermanówHermanówEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202306 czerwiec2023.06.24KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR| godz. 16.00
202306 czerwiec2023.06.24-25ŁopuchowoŁopuchowoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202306 czerwiec2023.06.25KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR
202306 czerwiec2023.06.25Borówko k. PobiedziskBorówko k. PobiedziskZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
ODWOŁANE!!!
202306 czerwiec2023.06.28GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202306 czerwiec2023.06.30KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202306 czerwiec2023.06.30-07.02OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZRPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202307 lipiec2023.07.01KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202307 lipiec2023.07.01KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoZAWODYSKOKIZTPROPOZYCJE
202307 lipiec2023.07.05GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202307 lipiec2023.07.06Stajnia Borowianka Ostrów Wlkp.Stajnia Borowianka Ostrów Wlkp.EGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202307 lipiec2023.07.06KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 16.00
202307 lipiec2023.07.08KJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoKJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoZAWODYSKOKIZTPROPOZYCJE
202307 lipiec2023.07.08GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR | godz. 12.00
202307 lipiec2023.07.08BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYWKKWZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202307 lipiec2023.07.08-09BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202307 lipiec2023.07.08-09CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZT08.07 - 2. KWALIFIKACJA WTR
PROPOZYCJE
202307 lipiec2023.07.10JUKS Gold Team, MieczewoJUKS Gold Team, MieczewoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202307 lipiec2023.07.11KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202307 lipiec2023.07.12GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202307 lipiec2023.07.13KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 16.00
202307 lipiec2023.07.14KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202307 lipiec2023.07.14Stajnia Kociałkowa GórkaStajnia Kociałkowa GórkaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202307 lipiec2023.07.14Stajnia Borowianka Ostrów Wlkp.Stajnia Borowianka Ostrów Wlkp.EGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202307 lipiec2023.07.15KJ Megal SkrzatuszKJ Megal SkrzatuszEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202307 lipiec2023.07.15Oxer, ParuszkaOxer, ParuszkaZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202307 lipiec2023.07.15-16KorpysyKorpysyZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202307 lipiec2023.07.15-16OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZRPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202307 lipiec2023.07.19GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202307 lipiec2023.07.19Stajnia Borowianka Ostrów Wlkp.Stajnia Borowianka Ostrów Wlkp.EGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202307 lipiec2023.07.20KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 16.00
202307 lipiec2023.07.20Stajnia SwadzimStajnia SwadzimEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202307 lipiec2023.07.21KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202307 lipiec2023.07.21Stajnia RusinStajnia RusinEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202307 lipiec2023.07.21KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR
202307 lipiec2023.07.21-23OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZO1*PROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202307 lipiec2023.07.22GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR | godz. 12.00
202307 lipiec2023.07.22-23BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202307 lipiec2023.07.26GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202307 lipiec2023.07.27KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 16.00
202307 lipiec2023.07.29-30CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202307 lipiec2023.07.29-30DamasławekDamasławekZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
29.07 - 3. KWALIFIKACJA WTR
202307 lipiec2023.07.29-30DamasławekDamasławekZAWODYPOWOŻENIEZTPROPOZYCJE
202307 lipiec2023.07.31KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.02CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.02GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.03KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 16.00
202308 sierpień2023.08.03Stajnia SwadzimStajnia SwadzimEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.04KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.05KJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoKJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202308 sierpień2023.08.05GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR | godz. 12.00
202308 sierpień2023.08.05-06KorpysyKorpysyZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202308 sierpień2023.08.05-06BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202308 sierpień2023.08.09GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.10KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.10KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 16.00
202308 sierpień2023.08.10Stajnia Borowianka Ostrów Wlkp.Stajnia Borowianka Ostrów Wlkp.EGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.11Stajnia Kociałkowa GórkaStajnia Kociałkowa GórkaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.11Stajnia TrzcielinyStajnia TrzcielinyEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.12KJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoKJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoZAWODYSKOKIZTODWOŁANE!!!
202308 sierpień2023.08.12-13OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZRPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202308 sierpień2023.08.12-13CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202308 sierpień2023.08.15SzreniawaSzreniawaZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
BOSMA JUMP MEETING
202308 sierpień2023.08.16GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.17KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 16.00
202308 sierpień2023.08.18Stajnia RusinStajnia RusinEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.18KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.18Stajnia Borowianka Ostrów Wlkp.Stajnia Borowianka Ostrów Wlkp.EGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.18-19BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZTPROPOZYCJE
202308 sierpień2023.08.19GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR | godz. 12.00
202308 sierpień2023.08.19Stajnia MustangStajnia MustangEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.19-20CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202308 sierpień2023.08.19-20Stajnia Boruja Kościelna 18Stajnia Boruja Kościelna 18ZAWODYPOWOŻENIEZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
MISTRZOSTWA WLKP I ZIEMI LUBUSKIEJ
202308 sierpień2023.08.20KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.20RIO Grande KrosinkoRIO Grande KrosinkoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202308 sierpień2023.08.20Dziembówko – boiskoDziembówko – boiskoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202308 sierpień2023.08.22CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.22Stajnia Borowianka Ostrów Wlkp.Stajnia Borowianka Ostrów Wlkp.EGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.23GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.24KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 16.00
202308 sierpień2023.08.25KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.25Stajnia WaderaStajnia WaderaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.26Oxer, ParuszkaOxer, ParuszkaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.26-27OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZRPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202308 sierpień2023.08.27KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZTELIMINACJE PUCHARU WLKP
ŚW. JERZY POLSKI ZACHODNIEJ
PROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202308 sierpień2023.08.27Łaciata StajniaŁaciata StajniaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.28Stadnina koni CzołowoStadnina koni CzołowoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.29GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR | godz. 15.00
202308 sierpień2023.08.30KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 sierpień2023.08.31Stajnia SwadzimStajnia SwadzimEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202309 wrzesień2023.09.01KJ Pony PoznańKJ Pony PoznańEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14:00
202309 wrzesień2023.09.01Stajnia LiderStajnia LiderEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202309 wrzesień2023.09.01-03OlszaOlszaZAWODYSKOKIZR
202309 wrzesień2023.09.02-03HermanówHermanówZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202309 wrzesień2023.09.03Oxer, ParuszkaOxer, ParuszkaZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202309 wrzesień2023.09.07-10RacotRacotZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
MISTRZOSTWA WLKP (kat. Kucy, Juniorów, Dzieci, Seniorów i Open)
202309 wrzesień2023.09.08KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202309 wrzesień2023.09.09-10CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202309 wrzesień2023.09.10Stajnia u StasiaStajnia u StasiaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202309 wrzesień2023.09.15-17RacotRacotZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZTMISTRZOSTWA WLKP
PROPOZYCJE
202309 wrzesień2023.09.16KJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoKJ Botop Jumping Team, PrzybyszewoZAWODYSKOKIZTPROPOZYCJE
202309 wrzesień2023.09.16KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17.00
202309 wrzesień2023.09.16Gospodarstwo Agroturystyczne AnielinGospodarstwo Agroturystyczne AnielinEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202309 wrzesień2023.09.16Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE ZR
PROPOZYCJE ZT
202309 wrzesień2023.09.16-17KorpysyKorpysyZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202309 wrzesień2023.09.17Stajnia Kaliński - LKJ KiekrzStajnia Kaliński - LKJ KiekrzZAWODYWOLTYŻERKAZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202309 wrzesień2023.09.22KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR
202309 wrzesień2023.09.22KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202309 wrzesień2023.09.22KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202309 wrzesień2023.09.23BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYPOWOŻENIEZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202309 wrzesień2023.09.23-24BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYUJEŻDŻENIEZR / ZTODWOŁANE!!!
202309 wrzesień2023.09.23-24BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
23.09 - 4. KWALIFIKACJA WTR
WYNIKI
202309 wrzesień2023.09.24BaborówkoBaborówkoZAWODYWKKWZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202309 wrzesień2023.09.23-24CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTPROPOZYCJE
202309 wrzesień2023.09.27GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202309 wrzesień2023.09.29-10.01JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202309 wrzesień2023.09.30KJ Pony PoznańKJ Pony PoznańEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 18:00
202309 wrzesień2023.09.30GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR | godz. 15.00
202309 wrzesień2023.09.30-10.01CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202310 październik2023.10.06-08JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202310 październik2023.10.08Stajnia MustangStajnia MustangEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202308 październik2023.10.08Pony Jumping TeamPony Jumping TeamEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz 11:00
202310 październik2023.10.13KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202310 październik2023.10.13-15JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202310 październik2023.10.14KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17.00
202310 październik2023.10.20-22KJ WolicaKJ WolicaZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
21.10 - 5. KWALIFIKACJA WTR
202310 październik2023.10.20-22JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202310 październik2023.10.21-22CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202310 październik2023.10.21-22Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTODWOŁANE!!!
202310 październik2023.10.25GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202310 październik2023.10.27KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202310 październik2023.10.27-29JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202310 październik2023.10.27-29KJ WolicaKJ WolicaZAWODYSKOKIHZTVII HALOWE MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW
PROPOZYCJE
202310 październik2023.10.28Stajnia WaderaStajnia WaderaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202310 październik2023.10.29GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYBOJ, SOJORGANIZATOR | godz. 15.00
202311 listopad2023.11.03KJ WolicaKJ WolicaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202311 listopad2023.11.03-05JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202311 listopad2023.11.04-05CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202311 listopad2023.11.04Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZTPROPOZYCJE
202311 listopad2023.11.10KJ Jeziorki OsiecznaKJ Jeziorki OsiecznaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202311 listopad2023.11.10-12JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202311 listopad2023.11.11-12Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIZR / ZTODWOŁANE!!!
202311 listopad2023.11.18KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17.00
202311 listopad2023.11.17-19JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202311 listopad2023.11.18-19CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202311 listopad2023.11.19RIO Grande KrosinkoRIO Grande KrosinkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202311 listopad2023.11.24-26JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202311 listopad2023.11.24-26KJ WolicaKJ WolicaZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202311 listopad2023.11.25Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZTPROPOZYCJE
202311 listopad2023.11.29GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202312 grudzień2023.12.01-03JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202312 grudzień2023.12.01-03KJ WolicaKJ WolicaZAWODYSKOKIHMKRW / SCPMKPROPOZYCJE
202312 grudzień2023.12.01-03KJ WolicaKJ WolicaZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202312 grudzień2023.12.02Poznań WolaPoznań WolaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202312 grudzień2023.12.02KJ Pony PoznańKJ Pony PoznańEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17:00
202312 grudzień2023.12.02-03CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202312 grudzień2023.12.03Łaciata StajniaŁaciata StajniaEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202312 grudzień2023.12.07-10Poznań MTPPoznań MTPZAWODYSKOKIZR07.12 - FINAŁ WIELKOKONNI
10.12 - FINAŁ WIELKOPONIACY
CAVALIADA PROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202312 grudzień2023.12.09-10Poznań MTPPoznań MTPZAWODYSKOKIZTCAVALIADA FUTURE 2023/24
PROPOZYCJE
WYNIKI
202312 grudzień2023.12.09-10Poznań MTPPoznań MTPZAWODYPOWOŻENIEZTPROPOZYCJE
202312 grudzień2023.12.13NF ChampionstudStajnia NF CHAMPION STUDEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17.00
202312 grudzień2023.12.15-17JKS Przybyszewo, LesznoJKS Przybyszewo, LesznoZAWODYSKOKIHZRPROPOZYCJE
202312 grudzień2023.12.15-17CH JaszkowoCH JaszkowoZAWODYSKOKIHZR / HZTPROPOZYCJE
202312 grudzień2023.12.16KJ Liljówka StęszewkoKJ Liljówka StęszewkoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 17.00
202312 grudzień2023.12.17Stajnia BaranówekStajnia BaranówekEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202312 grudzień2023.12.18KJ Stajnia SzymanowoKJ Stajnia SzymanowoEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR
202312 grudzień2023.12.29GA Podkowa GruszczynGA Podkowa GruszczynEGZAMINYOJKORGANIZATOR | godz. 14.00
202312 grudzień2023.12.30Poznań WolaPoznań WolaZAWODYSKOKIHZTPROPOZYCJE